Send Email
Send SMS
Search

Home » Products »


Hardware Items

Our organization is engaged in Manufacturing and Exporting a wide range of Hardware Items.

Gate Latch Plain Ring Handle

REQUEST CALLBACK

Gate Latch Plain Ring Handle
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Our organization has successfully expanded its business in market owing to the offered elevated quality array of Gate Latch Plain Ring Handle. The offered product is mainly installed in gate. Apart from this, our product is tested on various parameters in order to ensure its sturdiness and quality. Clients can avail this product from us in different specifications and at affordable prices.

Features:

  • Excellent design
  • Durability
  • Require less maintenance

Specifications:

Size Overall Length of Bar127152178
Rose Diameter676767
Overall Handle Diameter636363
Overall Length of Keep and Catch848484
Overall Width of Keep and Catch191919
Square Spindle Size7.627.627.62
Max. Gate Thickness767676
Screw Holes Per Plate Latch Set121212

Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Heavy Duty Steel Tower Bolt

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Heavy Duty Steel Tower Bolt
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Focused on technological up-gradation, dynamism and innovation, we are moving ahead by maintaining timeliness in delivering a wide gamut of Heavy Duty Steel Tower Bolt. The offered bolt is used to install in window, wardrobe and doors.  We assure our clients that our bolt is quality tested on predefined parameters, in order to meet industry standards.  Apart from this our prestigious clients can avail this bolt, as per their needs, at highly competitive price.

    Features:

    • Sturdy construction
    • Rust resistance
    • Enhanced durability

    Specifications:

    Size75100150200250300
    Length of Bolt75100150200250300
    Length of Section75100150200250300
    Rod Oia111111131313
    Length of Base Plate85110160210260310
    Width of Section383838454545
    Holes for Screw No.666666



    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Safety Steel Hasp & Staples

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Safety Steel Hasp & Staples
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Our competency lies in offering our clients an excellent quality range of Safety Steel Hasp And Staples at the most cost effective prices. The offered product is highly appreciated among clients for its high quality and compact design. Apart from this, our product is offered in different specifications and can be customized, as per precise needs of our clients.

    Features:

    • Robust construction
    • Non corrosive
    • Easy installation

    Specifications:

    Size Overall LengthIMM)76114152

    3'41/2"6“
    Screw Size
    8810



    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Steel Corner Plates

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Steel Corner Plates
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

    We are an eminent entity engaged in offering an extensive range of quality assured Steel Corner Plates. Owing to features like durability and easy installation, the offered plates are extensively demanded in the market. These plates are ideal for joining and strengthening corner pieces of timber. The offered plates are available with us in various sizes, designs and other related specifications.

    Features:

    • Precisely design
    • Durability
    • Anti corrosive

    Specifications:

    Size50x5065x6575x75100x100125x125150x150
    Width131316161922
    Material Thickness122.32.652.652.65
    Screw No.678888
    Screw Holes Per Plate444666



    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Steel Corner Braces

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Steel Corner Braces
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 75 / Kilogram(s)Get Latest Price

    Specifications:
    Size253850657590100125150
    Width161616191922222225
    Material Thickness1.61.61.6222.362.362.362.65
    Screw No.666677778
    Screw Holes Per Plate244466666



    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Kilogram(s)
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Steel Tee Plate

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Steel Tee Plate
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 95 / KilogramGet Latest Price

    Specifications:

    Size75100
    Width1619
    Material Thickness22
    Screw No.88
    Screw Holes Per Plate55

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Kilogram
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Shelving Strip and Channel

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Shelving Strip and Channel
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Specifications:

    Book Case Type(A)Book Case Raised(B)Book Case FlatIClBook Case Channel
    Size Width X Length24.5x182519x182516x3500
    Sheet Thickness120.6
    Holes for Screw No.555
    Yes! I am Interested

    Bullet Hinges

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Bullet Hinges
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

    We are offeringBullet Hinges (Male/Female) to our clients.
    Specifications:

    Size10x5012x6014x7016x7018x8020x8020x100 25x12030x120
    Outer Dia101214161820202530
    Overall Length506070708080100120120

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Stainless Steel Butt Hinges

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Stainless Steel Butt Hinges
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Other Details:

    • Standard Uncranked Knuckle
    • Fixed Pin

    Specifications:

    Size Length75101
    Open Width4971
    Sheet Thickness1.51.8
    Holes for Screw No.78

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Hook and Band Hinges

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Hook and Band Hinges
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Specifications:
    Size : Length of BandMM 250300350 400 450500600 75091510171220

    IN. 101214 16 182024 30364248
    Width of BandMM 383845 45 505050 63707575
    ThicknessMM 4.84.84 4 4.84.86.0 6.0666
    Screw Holes Per Pair121212 12 141414 20202020
    Finish Available: Zinc Plated, Powder Coated. Hot Dip Galvanized

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Steel Tee Hinges

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Steel Tee Hinges
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Specifications:
    Size4'6"8"9"10“12"
    Length104151201227253303
    Overall Length123171224250276327
    Width677080808089
    Sheet Thickness1.21.51.61.61.61.85
    Holes for Screw No666666
    Finish: Self Color, Hot Dip Galvanized, Zinc Plated, Powder Coating

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Continous (Piano) Steel Hinges

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Continous (Piano) Steel Hinges
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Specifications:
    Size Length Sheet Thickness25.32,40.50 0.6025.32.40.50 0.6025.32.35.40.50 0.8030,35.40.50 1.2040.50,60,75 f 1.60 |
    Length (mmlup to 2130up to 3500up to 2130up to 2130up to 2130
    Finish : Self Color. Nickle Plated. Zinc Plated, Powder Coating

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Steel Parliament Hinges

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Steel Parliament Hinges
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Specifications:
    Size Gap Between Flange506575100125150200
    Length100100100125125125125
    Width20202027272727
    Sheet Thickness2.242.242.242.52.52.52.5
    Holes for Screw No.88810101010
    Finish Available - Self color. Zinc Plated. Chrome plated

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Supporting Hinges and Offset Hinges

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Supporting Hinges and Offset Hinges
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Specifications:

    Standard Cranked Knuckle Handed
    Size Length100110
    Open Width8696
    Sheet Thickness33
    Holes for Screw no.1012
    Finish Available - Self color. Zinc Plated. Chrome plated

    Note: Also Available in Stainless Steel

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Steel Butt Hinges

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Steel Butt Hinges
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Specifications:
    Size Length254050657590100150
    Open Width25343842495771100
    Sheet Thickness1.21.31.41.41.41.751.752
    Holes for Screw no.456678810

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Tower Bolts

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Tower Bolts
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

    We offer a quality imbibed range of Tower Bolts that are brass & zinc plated that is manufactured in sophisticated and elegant patterns. Designed to precision, these tower bolts have excellent finish, edge and find wide application in furniture industries.

    Features:

    • Affordable Prices
    • Corrosion & Abrasion Resistant

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: Brass-Zinc-Plated
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Tetron Kit Roll

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Tetron Kit Roll
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 250 / SetGet Latest Price

    We are offering Tetron Kit Roll to our clients.

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Set
  • Yes! I am Interested

     
    X


    Explore More Products

    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Globus Industries
    Mr. Inderdeep Singh (CEO)
    B- 25-274/6A, Netaji Nagar , Salem Tabri,
    Ludhiana - 141008, Punjab, India
    Call Us: 
    Share Us :
    F G T L



    Home  |   Profile   |  Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

    © Globus Industries. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Globus Industries